Aka

FEATURED SHIBA​

Aka

Statistics

  • Reg Name: CH. Copperdots Beikoku Akaiwa
  • Reg #: **********
  • Breed/Variety: Shiba Inu
  • Birth Date: 04/09/2013
  • Sex: Male
  • Colors/Markings: Red
1.Sire
ITO NO BENITAKA GO CHIKUZEN
SHIGEMATSUSOU
Nippo
3.Sire
TETSUKAZE GO TOMO NO URAHIKARISOU
7.Sire
8.Dam
4.Dam
HARUFUMI GO CHIKUZEN SHIGEMATSUSOU
Red
9.Sire
10.Dam
2.Dam
CHAMPION
Ch. Copperdots Beikoku Chika
Nippo
5.Sire
Ch Hirose No Shougun Go Enshuu Hirosesou
NIPPO 16394601
11.Sire
Retsu No Mabataki Go Enshuu Hirosesou
NIPPO H17-7797
Red
12.Dam
Hirose No Ayame Go Enshuu Hirosesou
NIPPO H18-4129
Red
6.Dam
Ch. Copperdots Momo Vixen
NIPPO 06682301
Black & Tan
13.Sire
Ch Morningstar Shoruy Chousei Sou
NIPPO 03314801
14.Dam
Ch Shizuku Go Yamato Shinzansou
NIPPO 02121101
Red